Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
PINBALL DREAMS [Beat Box]
[HOL]
[Lemon]

screenshot missing
Azazel34,406,3529+1100%10
Barto29,547,012885.88%8
Kiffa21,602,174762.79%7
Brutal8,233,500623.93%6
RoadKill5,041,5005-114.65%4
HeavyFlow3,409,5004-19.91%3
Storm2,463,0003-17.16%2
Smithy2,114,0002-16.14%1
Wheels595,5001-11.73%0
home
Query returned in 0.016439 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31