Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
PARADROID 90
[HOL]
[Lemon]

screenshot missing
Azazel8,2259+1100%10
Barto2,850834.65%8
RoadKill1,850722.49%7
Brutal5006-16.08%5
Smithy4255-15.17%4
Kiffa3504-14.26%3
Storm1903-12.31%2
HeavyFlow1252-11.52%1
Wheels00-1-10%-2
home
Query returned in 0.013622 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31