Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
PINBALL DREAMS [Ignition]
[HOL]
[Lemon]

screenshot missing
Brutal37,904,7019+1100%10
Barto20,385,407853.78%8
Azazel14,739,457738.89%7
RoadKill8,851,591623.35%6
Kiffa4,536,9745-111.97%4
HeavyFlow2,259,1564-15.96%3
Storm1,895,1513-15%2
Smithy653,9312-11.73%1
Wheels00-1-10%-2
home
Query returned in 0.015702 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31