Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
PINBALL DREAMS [Steal Wheel]
[HOL]
[Lemon]

screenshot missing
Barto66,214,9259+1100%10
Brutal34,665,295852.35%8
Azazel27,834,890742.04%7
RoadKill17,465,675626.38%6
Smithy9,996,5605-115.1%4
HeavyFlow7,476,6354-111.29%3
Storm7,438,5453-111.23%2
Kiffa1,210,5602-11.83%1
Wheels00-1-10%-2
home
Query returned in 0.016999 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31