Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
STREET FIGHTER ALPHA 3screenshot missing
Barto147,5019+1100%10
RoadKill137,500893.22%8
Azazel115,100778.03%7
Kiffa91,200661.83%6
Brutal59,300540.2%5
Storm49,500433.56%4
HeavyFlow11,4013-17.73%2
Smithy5,6012-13.8%1
Wheels00-1-10%-2
home
Query returned in 0.017536 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007