Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
SPACE BOMBERscreenshot missing
Azazel1,577,6009+1100%10
Barto1,080,400868.48%8
Smithy1,026,531765.07%7
Storm268,0006-116.99%5
Kiffa190,1015-112.05%4
HeavyFlow134,8004-18.54%3
Brutal134,6003-18.53%2
RoadKill70,2002-14.45%1
Wheels00-1-10%-2
home
Query returned in 0.067784 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Fatal error: require(): Failed opening required '../bannerblock.htm' (include_path='.:/usr/local/php53/lib/php:/storage/content/34/1007034/pear/php') in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329