Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Scores
ARKANOID 2 Revenge Of DOHscreenshot missing
Brutal70,7109+1100%10
Azazel52,500874.25%8
RoadKill50,810771.86%7
Barto47,520667.2%6
Kiffa32,340545.74%5
Smithy23,310432.97%4
Wheels19,130327.05%3
HeavyFlow10,9002-115.42%1
Storm1501-10.21%0
home
Query returned in 0.015267 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007