Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Round 1
Player Name Points No score Score < %20 Games Won Average % Total
Azazel41+180.61%42
Brutal39-1+367.01%41
Barto37+178.69%38
Kiffa27-236.19%25
RoadKill27-333.11%24
Smithy19-320.15%16
HeavyFlow14-511.63%9
Wheels9-2-316.67%4
Storm8-1-45.84%3
home
Query returned in 0.057371 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 The AROS User, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31