Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Round 1
Player Name Points No score Score < %20 Games Won Average % Total
Azazel41+180.61%42
Brutal39-1+367.01%41
Barto37+178.69%38
Kiffa27-236.19%25
RoadKill27-333.11%24
Smithy19-320.15%16
HeavyFlow14-511.63%9
Wheels9-2-316.67%4
Storm8-1-45.84%3
home
Query returned in 0.044388 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Fatal error: require(): Failed opening required '../bannerblock.htm' (include_path='.:/usr/local/php53/lib/php:/storage/content/34/1007034/pear/php') in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329