Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Round 3
Player Name Points No score Score < %20 Games Won Average % Total
Barto39+156.66%40
Azazel37+157.57%38
RoadKill36+253.27%38
Brutal28-1+134.73%28
Kiffa27-234.23%25
HeavyFlow19-414.29%15
Storm18-413.06%14
Smithy16-412.24%12
Wheels0-5-50%-10
home
Query returned in 0.082018 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Fatal error: require(): Failed opening required '../bannerblock.htm' (include_path='.:/usr/local/php53/lib/php:/storage/content/34/1007034/pear/php') in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329