Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Round 4
Player Name Points No score Score < %20 Games Won Average % Total
Barto41+293.62%43
Azazel39+283.38%41
Brutal32-1+159.72%32
RoadKill3153.02%31
Kiffa24-132.86%23
HeavyFlow20-330.94%17
Smithy17-319.48%14
Storm16-319.72%13
Wheels0-5-50%-10
home
Query returned in 0.01439 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007
Mike n Dezign

Brutals Amiga Links, gif 33x31 Modp3, gif 33x31 Amiga x86, gif 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 2, png 33x31 Kiffo Retro Comp Season 1, gif 33x31 Mike n Dezign, gif 33x31