Kiffo's Retro Compo - Title Logo
Ladder
1.Azazel379
2.Barto351
3.Brutal255
4.Kiffa242
5.RoadKill224
6.Smithy70
7.HeavyFlow40
8.Storm-1
9.Wheels-53
full ladder

News
15th AUG 07
Round 8 results are in!
Round 7 results are in!
8th JUN 07
Round 6 results are in!
18th MAY 07
Round 5 results are in!
3rd APR 07
Round 4 results are in!
7th MAR 07
Round 3 results are in!
20th FEB 07
Beginning at the start of round 4 (MAR), all rounds will compete for 1 month instead of two weeks!
20th FEB 07
Round 2 Results are in!

Game Pic
Round 5
Player Name Points No score Score < %20 Games Won Average % Total
Azazel41-1+374.38%43
Barto3759.44%37
Brutal34-1+264.58%35
Kiffa29-235.2%27
HeavyFlow23-324.33%20
RoadKill22-323.46%19
Storm16-1-415.46%11
Smithy11-2-320.06%6
Wheels0-5-50%-10
home
Query returned in 0.113273 seconds

Last Updated - Wednesday the 15th of August, 2007 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Warning: require(../bannerblock.htm): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329 Fatal error: require(): Failed opening required '../bannerblock.htm' (include_path='.:/usr/local/php53/lib/php:/storage/content/34/1007034/pear/php') in /storage/content/34/1007034/kiffosretrocomp.mikendezign.com/public_html/season1.php on line 329